Truly Stunning Bouquet

from FTD

Delivery Method

  • Hand Delivered
    Hand Delivered

Vase

A vase is included in the price or is not necessary.

Price

Base Price
$108.00
Vase
Included
Delivery

Total

$108.00 + delivery + tax


"This dreamy jewel toned bouquet combines bold color and eye catching texture to make a statement. Featuring a thoughtful array of both roses and lilies, this dazzling assortment is bound to impress your recipient. The bouquet pictured reflects our original design for this product. While we always try to follow the color palette, we may replace stems to deliver the freshest bouquet possible, and we may sometimes need to use a different vase."

FTD

Details

  • The Premium Bouquet is approximately 17"H x 19"W.
  • Designed by florists, ready to display.
  • For long–lasting blooms, replace the water daily. We suggest trimming the stems every couple days.
  • Pet Safety Precautions: This bouquet or plant may include flowers and foliage that are known to be toxic to pets. To keep them safe, be sure to keep this arrangement out of your pet's reach.

Size

Premium

Pet Safety

  • Toxic to Cats

    Toxic to Cats

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

* All florists have substitution policies that allow them to make substitutions based on flower availability. This summary is based on the flowers listed in the description and may not represent the delivered arrangement if substitutions are made.


Colors

  • Pink

Stems

Lily

Scientific Name

Lilium

Common Names

American Hybrids, Asiatic Hybrids, Candidum Hybrids, Lilium, Lily, Longiflorum Hybrids, Martagon Hybrids, Oriental Hybrid Lilies, Trumpet and Aurelian Hybrids

Pet Safety

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

  • Toxic to Cats

    Toxic to Cats

Rosa

Rose

Scientific Name

Rosa

Common Names

Rose, Roses

Pet Safety

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

  • Safe for Cats

    Safe for Cats