Red Forever Roses

from FTD

Delivery Method

  • Shipped
    Shipped

Vase

A vase is included in the price or is not necessary.

Price

Base Price
$85.00
Vase
Included
Delivery

Total

$85.00 + delivery + tax


"Fall in love with the preserved Red Forever Roses through anniversaries to come. These 100% natural flowers are preserved in a moment of freshness to enjoy more than two years of beauty."

FTD

Details

  • Do not add water or fertilizer to the roses.
  • Keep away from humid or sunny environments.
  • Periodically clean flowers gently with a tissue.

Size

4 Red Preserved Roses

Pet Safety

  • Safe for Cats

    Safe for Cats

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

* All florists have substitution policies that allow them to make substitutions based on flower availability. This summary is based on the flowers listed in the description and may not represent the delivered arrangement if substitutions are made.


Colors

  • Red

Stems

Rosa

Rose

Scientific Name

Rosa

Common Names

Rose, Roses

Pet Safety

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

  • Safe for Cats

    Safe for Cats