Smiles And Sunshine Deluxe

from FTD

Delivery Method

  • Shipped
    Shipped

Vase

A vase is not offered.

Price

Base Price
$60.00
Vase
Not included
Delivery

Total

$60.00 + delivery + tax


"Bring a rainbow of color to any home with this bouquet. Blooming with an assortment of alstroemeria and roses, this vibrant beauty makes the perfect expression for all your special occasions this season. The bouquet pictured reflects our original design for this product. While we always try to follow the color palette, we may replace stems to deliver the freshest bouquet possible."

FTD

Details

  • Approximately 17" in diameter, featuring approximately 30 stems of florals and foliage.
  • May arrive in bud stage.
  • This bouquet comes with floral food and care instructions, packed carefully within a gift box.
  • As soon as you take your bouquet out of the box, trim the stems at an angle and place them in room temperature water with flower food. For long-lasting blooms, replace the water daily.

Size

Deluxe No Vase

Pet Safety

  • Toxic to Cats

    Toxic to Cats

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

* All florists have substitution policies that allow them to make substitutions based on flower availability. This summary is based on the flowers listed in the description and may not represent the delivered arrangement if substitutions are made.


Stems

Lily

Scientific Name

Lilium

Common Names

American Hybrids, Asiatic Hybrids, Candidum Hybrids, Lilium, Lily, Longiflorum Hybrids, Martagon Hybrids, Oriental Hybrid Lilies, Trumpet and Aurelian Hybrids

Pet Safety

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

  • Toxic to Cats

    Toxic to Cats

Rosa

Rose

Scientific Name

Rosa

Common Names

Rose, Roses

Pet Safety

  • Safe for Dogs

    Safe for Dogs

  • Safe for Cats

    Safe for Cats